Ergebnisse SV Triberg I & II vom 03.10.2019

SV Triberg I vs. ASV 1885 Freiburg (20:12)

Stilart Gewicht Name Name Punkte Wertung Zeit
Freistil 57 Jonas Benzing Nima Rad 3:0 PS 17:8 06:00
Gr.-röm. 61 Dominik Kitiratschky Serghei Baumann 0:4 TÜ 0:16 04:51
Freistil 66 Aaron Pfaff Ivaylo Dimov 0:4 SS 0:12 01:32
Gr.-röm. 71 Luca Lauble Tobias Miller 4:0 18:2 04:39
Freistil 75A Vitalie Bunici 4:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Gr.-röm. 75B Daniel Wöhrle Leonard Ilyassov 4:0 SS 7:3 03:39
Freistil 80 Erik Ragg Florin Aurel Ciuciu 0:2 PS 3:8 06:00
Gr.-röm. 86 Patrick Becker Moritz Bettge 1:0 PS 3:1 06:00
Freistil 98 Michael Kaufmehl Sebastian Hug 4:0 SS 4:0 00:04
Gr.-röm. 130 Benjamin Krebs Richard Diegel 0:2 PS 1:5 06:00

SV Triberg II vs. KSV winzeln II (19:12)

Stilart Gewicht Name Name Punkte Wertung Zeit
Freistil 57 Matthäus Weiss Mikailcan Akyildiz 4:0 SS 8:11 03:29
Gr.-röm. 61 0:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Freistil 66 Muhammed-Ali Kiliclioglu Mika Sven Schmid 4:0 SS 4:11 05:33
Gr.-röm. 71 Lukas Muschal Tizian Bantle 3:0 PS 13:0 06:00
Freistil 75 Daniel Wöhrle Nils Schmid 0:4 SS 2:10 02:00
Gr.-röm. 80 Michael Bozkurt Jonas Schmid 0:4 SS 0:2 00:58
Freistil 86 Max Öhler Serhat Akyildiz 0:4 SS 0:5 00:58
Gr.-röm. 98 Benjamin Krebs Edgar Heim 4:0 16:0 01:25
Freistil 130 Murat Sen 4:0 KL 0:0 00:00

 

Ergebnisse SV Triberg I & II vom 28.09.2019

ASV Urloffen II vs. SV Triberg I (12:27)

Stilart Gewicht Name Name Punkte Wertung Zeit
Freistil 57 Simon Huber Dominik Kitiratschky 0:4 SS 2:4 00:59
Gr.-röm. 61 Oliver Sauer Aaron Pfaff 0:4 SS 0:3 01:48
Freistil 66 Patrik Köhli Muhammed-Ali Kiliclioglu 4:0 15:0 02:29
Gr.-röm. 71 Otto Schwarzkopf Luca Lauble 0:4 TÜ 0:16 01:18
Freistil 75A Daniel Fischer Vitalie Bunici 0:3 PS 1:10 06:00
Gr.-röm. 75B Julian Callea 4:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Freistil 80 Tarec Knosp Erik Ragg 0:4 TÜ 0:16 01:34
Gr.-röm. 86 Anton Schwarzkopf Patrick Becker 0:4 TÜ 1:17 05:47
Freistil 98 Michael Kaufmehl 0:4 KL 0:0 00:00
Gr.-röm. 130 Zoel Pirajean Timo Schlösser 4:0 16:0 04:33

KSV Vöhrenbach I vs. SV Triberg II (32:2)

Stilart Gewicht Name Name Punkte Wertung Zeit
Freistil 57 Kevin Heine Matthäus Weiß 4:0 16:0 01:00
Gr.-röm. 61 Jonas Fiedler 4:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Freistil 66 Christian Fix 4:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Gr.-röm. 71 Robin Ohnesorg 4:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Freistil 75 Fabian Schätzle 4:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Gr.-röm. 80 Jonas Pietrek 4:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Freistil 86 Jan Zwirner Michael Bozkurt 4:0 18:2 02:31
Gr.-röm. 98 Pascal Zandomeni Max Öhler 4:0 SS 12:0 02:24
Freistil 130 Hannes Pietrek Benjamin Krebs 0:2 PS 6:9 06:00

Ergebnisse SV Triberg I & II vom 21.09.2019

RG Hausen-Zell vs. SV Triberg I (12:23)

Stilart Gewicht Name Name Punkte Wertung Zeit
Freistil 57 Luca Zeh Jonas Benzing 4:0 SS 6:0 01:27
Gr.-röm. 61 Michael Denner Aaron Pfaff 0:1 PS 1:2 06:00
Freistil 66 Florin Trifan Muhammed-Ali Kiliclioglu 4:0 SS 4:0 00:33
Gr.-röm. 71 Johannes Ackermann Luca Lauble 0:4 TÜ 0:16 01:22
Freistil 75A Heiner Schmittel Vitalie Bunici 0:4 TÜ 0:16 01:00
Gr.-röm. 75B Jörg Denner Dorian Becker 0:4 TÜ 0:15 01:47
Freistil 80 Stefan Hauschel Erik Ragg 0:4 TÜ 1:16 05:15
Gr.-röm. 86 Daniel Götz Patrick Becker 0:2 PS 2:8 06:00
Freistil 98 Padraic Jetzschmann Michael Kaufmehl 0:4 TÜ 0:15 01:28
Gr.-röm. 130 Marco Waßmer 4:0 KL 0:0 00:00

AB Aichhalden III vs. SV Triberg II (20:11)

Stilart Gewicht Name Name Punkte Wertung Zeit
Freistil 57 Marcel Abele 4:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Gr.-röm. 61 Balal Amiri 4:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Freistil 66 Gabriel Hils 4:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Gr.-röm. 71 Sebastian Rahner Daniel Wöhrle 0:2 PS 2:8 06:00
Freistil 75 Simon Schmid 4:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Gr.-röm. 80 Jonas Broghammer Michael Bozhurt 0:4 SS 5:7 05:14
Freistil 86 Silas Liedgens Max Öhler 4:0 SS 10:0 01:15
Gr.-röm. 98 Johannes Kopp Benjamin Krebs 0:4 AS 0:0 01:31
Freistil 130 Rolf Brüstle Murat Sen 0:1 PS 0:2 06:00

Ergebnisse SV Triberg I & II vom 14.09.2019

SV-Triberg I vs. SV Gresgen (21:16)

Stilart Gewicht Name Name Punkte Wertung Zeit
Freistil 57 Jonas Benzing Andreas Heidt 0:4 TÜ 0:16 00:37
Gr.-röm. 61 Dominik Kitiratschky Emanuele Di Martino 0:4 DQ 0:14 03:00
Freistil 66 Aaron Pfaff Johannes Voegele 0:4 TÜ 0:16 01:07
Gr.-röm. 71 Luca Lauble Martin Fricker 4:0 SS 4:0 00:39
Freistil 75A Vitalie Bunici Denis Grether 4:0 15:0 04:06
Gr.-röm. 75B Dorian Becker Albert Meister 4:0 16:0 03:06
Freistil 80 Erik Ragg Manuel Berger 2:0 PS 3:0 06:00
Gr.-röm. 86 Patrick Becker Jan Braun 3:0 PS 8:0 06:00
Freistil 98 Michael Kaufmehl Daniel Wimberger 4:0 15:0 01:54
Gr.-röm. 130 Benjamin Krebs Sergo Gogisvanidze 0:4 TÜ 0:16 00:31

SV Triberg II vs. AV Hardt II (8:28)

Stilart Gewicht Name Name Punkte Wertung Zeit
Freistil 57 Samuel Marte 0:4 KL 0:0 00:00
Gr.-röm. 61 Felix Lupa 0:4 KL 0:0 00:00
Freistil 66 Muhammed-Ali Kiliclioglu Lorenz Vitus Römpp 0:4 SS 9:20 04:51
Gr.-röm. 71 Josip Nad 0:4 KL 0:0 00:00
Freistil 75 Daniel Wöhrle Sven Dominic Zehnder 0:4 TÜ 0:18 05:28
Gr.-röm. 80 Pascal Becker Andreas Flaig 4:0 SS 6:0 01:37
Freistil 86 Max Öhler Thomas Hettich 0:4 TÜ 0:16 01:47
Gr.-röm. 98 Benjamin Krebs Marco Amann 4:0 SS 4:0 00:03
Freistil 130 Timo Schlösser Thomas Müller 0:4 SS 2:7 01:55

 

 

Ergebnisse SV Triberg I & II vom 07.09.2019

SV Triberg I vs KSV Wollmatingen (21:10)

Stilart Gewicht Name Name Punkte Wertung Zeit
Freistil 57 Jonas Benzing Leonid Moroz 0:4 SS 0:8 00:43
Gr.-röm. 61 Aaron Pfaff Basir Rezai 0:3 PS 1:9 06:00
Freistil 66 Dominik Kitir-

atschky

Julian Bahm 4:0 SS 8:0 00:32
Gr.-röm. 71 Luca Lauble Jannic Achilles 3:0 PS 15:6 06:00
Freistil 75A Vitalie Bunici Philipp Gerbode 4:0 15:0 04:25
Gr.-röm. 75B Dorian Becker Yannick Katz 2:0 PS 6:0 06:00
Freistil 80 Erik Ragg Steffen Blum 2:0 PS 6:3 06:00
Gr.-röm. 86 Patrick Becker Jan Lugasi 2:0 PS 4:0 06:00
Freistil 98 Michael Kauf-

mehl

Maurice Mischli-

nski

4:0 16:0 02:54
Gr.-röm. 130 Benjamin Krebs Marco Boxler 0:3 PS 0:9 06:00

SV Triberg II vs KSK Furtwangen II (16:4)

Stilart Gewicht Name Name Punkte Wertung Zeit
Freistil 57 Jonas Benzing 4:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Gr.-röm. 61 Aaron Pfaff 4:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Freistil 66 Yasin Altintas 0:4 KL 0:0 00:00
Gr.-röm. 71 0:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Freistil 75 Daniel Wöhrle 4:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Gr.-röm. 80 Pascal Becker Maurizio Renna 4:0 16:0 01:26
Freistil 86 Max Öhler Patrick Kromer 4:0 SS 6:4 01:54
Gr.-röm. 98 Benjamin

Krebs

4:0 KL 0:0 00:00
Freistil 130 Murat Sen Riccardo Renna 4:0 16:0 03:21